Serbian

DLS students can come to consultations in any consultation period after 5 o'clock regardless of the subjects listed in a specific consultation period for that professor.


Search professors and subjects:
Forename and surname Subjects Day From To Location
Aleksandar Jevremović Internet Technologies (Bachelor studies)
Advanced computer network protection systems (Postgraduate studies)
Operating Systems (Bachelor studies)
Computer Networks (Bachelor studies)
Monday 15:00 16:00 Kumodraška - 042
Aleksandar Jevremović Advanced computer network protection systems (Postgraduate studies)
Computer Networks Security (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 10:00 11:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Ana Radulović Management (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Ana Simićević Discrete Mathematics (Bachelor studies)
Quantitative Methods (Bachelor studies)
Mathematics (Bachelor studies)
Probability and Statistics (Bachelor studies)
Monday 18:00 19:00 Kumodraška - 042
Angelina Njeguš Geographic Information Systems (Postgraduate studies)
Information Systems (Bachelor studies)
Information Systems in Tourism and Hospitality (Bachelor studies)
Information Decision Support Systems (Postgraduate studies)
Intelligent Business Systems (Postgraduate studies)
Internet and Global Tourism Regions (Postgraduate studies)
Advanced Electronic Business Systems (Postgraduate studies)
Business Informatics (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Biljana Simić Chinese language (Bachelor studies)
Chinese language 1 (Bachelor studies)
Chinese language 2 (Bachelor studies)
Chinese language 2 (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 16:00 17:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Biljana Simić Chinese language (Bachelor studies)
Chinese language 1 (Bachelor studies)
Chinese language 2 (Bachelor studies)
Chinese language 2 (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Dalibor Radovanović (Bachelor studies)
Information Systems in Tourism and Hospitality (Bachelor studies)
Internet Marketing (Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
eBusiness (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Danijel Pavlović Marketing in Tourism and Hospitality (Bachelor studies)
Tourism Destination Management (Bachelor studies)
Tourist Agencies and Tour Operators (Bachelor studies)
Tourist Agency and Tour Operators Management (Postgraduate studies)
Tuesday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Danilo Golijanin Trade Competitiveness (Postgraduate studies)
Marketing (Bachelor studies)
Trade Marketing (Bachelor studies)
Trade Management (Bachelor studies)
Sales Management (Postgraduate studies)
Wednesday 18:00 19:00 Kumodraška - 042
Darija Lunić Italian language 1 (Bachelor studies)
Italian language 2 (Bachelor studies)
Italian language 3 (Bachelor studies)
Monday 13:00 14:00 Kumodraška - 042
Darija Lunić Italian language 1 (Bachelor studies)
Italian language 2 (Bachelor studies)
Italian language 3 (Bachelor studies)
Friday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Dejan Živković Quantitative Scientific Research Methods (Postgraduate studies)
Programming Languages (Bachelor studies)
Data Structures and Algorithms (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 19:00 20:00 Kumodraška - 042
Dragan Cvetković Packaging Design (Bachelor studies)
Product Design (Bachelor studies)
Industrial Engineering and Design (Bachelor studies)
Engineering Decision Support Systems (Postgraduate studies)
Engineering Design (Postgraduate studies)
Multimedia (Bachelor studies)
Advanced Manufacturing-Technical Systems (Postgraduate studies)
The Fundamentals of Engineering (Bachelor studies)
The Fundamentals of Computer Science (Bachelor studies)
Business Informatics (Bachelor studies)
Programming Systems for Project Management (Postgraduate studies)
Contemporary Trends in Engineering (Postgraduate studies)
Monday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Dragiša Veličković Fiscal economics (Bachelor studies)
Public Finance (Bachelor studies)
Macroeconomics (old study programme) (Bachelor studies)
Macroeconomics (older generations) (Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Dragoljub Danilović (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 14:00 15:00 Kumodraška - 042
Dušan Borovčanin Tourism Economics (Bachelor studies)
Human Resource Management in the Hospitality Industry (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 10:00 11:00 Kumodraška - 042
Dušan Borovčanin Economic-financial Analysis in Hospitality Industry (Bachelor studies)
Economic-financial Analysis in Tourism Sector (Bachelor studies)
Quality Management in the Hospitality Industry (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Dušan Marković (Bachelor studies)
Business Informatics (Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 15:00 16:00 Kumodraška - 042
Dušan Marković Packaging Design (Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
Thursday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Dušan Stamenković Informatics (Bachelor studies)
Engineering Informatics (Bachelor studies)
Operating Systems (Bachelor studies)
Computer Networks (Bachelor studies)
Computer Network Security (Bachelor studies)
Information Technology Fundamentals (Bachelor studies)
Computer Systems (Bachelor studies)
Computer Networks Security (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Dušan Stamenković Informatics (Bachelor studies)
Engineering Informatics (Bachelor studies)
Operating Systems (Bachelor studies)
Information Technology Fundamentals (Bachelor studies)
Computer Networks (Bachelor studies)
Computer Systems (Bachelor studies)
Computer Network Security (Bachelor studies)
Computer Networks Security (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 14:00 15:00 Kumodraška - 042
Endre Pap Quantitative Scientific Research Methods (Postgraduate studies)
Wednesday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Filip Đoković Design and Construction in Hospitality (Bachelor studies)
Tourism Market (Postgraduate studies)
Hospitality Management (Postgraduate studies)
Wednesday 19:00 20:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Goran Avlijaš Entrepreneurship (Bachelor studies)
Project Management (Bachelor studies)
Project Management (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Goran Kunjadić Information System Management (Bachelor studies)
Information Security Management Systems Design (Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
Monday 14:00 15:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Goranka Knežević Economic and financial analysis (Bachelor studies)
Accounting (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 16:00 17:00 Kumodraška - 042
Goranka Knežević Financial Reporting and Decision Making (Postgraduate studies)
Advanced Financial Reporting (Postgraduate studies)
Special Balances (Postgraduate studies)
Wednesday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Gordana Dobrijević Communication and Negotiation in Trade (Bachelor studies)
International management (Bachelor studies)
Management of Public Institutions (Postgraduate studies)
Business Communications (Bachelor studies)
Negotiation and Conflict Management (Bachelor studies)
Advertising (Postgraduate studies)
Monday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Gordana Dobrijević Communication and Negotiation in Trade (Bachelor studies)
International management (Bachelor studies)
Management of Public Institutions (Postgraduate studies)
Business Communications (Bachelor studies)
Negotiation and Conflict Management (Bachelor studies)
Advertising (Postgraduate studies)
Thursday 12:00 13:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Gordana Nikić Psychology (Bachelor studies)
Friday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Igor Vujičić Databases (Bachelor studies)
Monday 18:00 19:00 Kumodraška - 042
Ivana Brdar Restaurant Business (Bachelor studies)
Monday 12:00 13:00 Kumodraška - 042
Ivana Brdar Thematic Tourism (Bachelor studies)
Principles of Nutrition and Recreation (Bachelor studies)
Restaurant Business (Bachelor studies)
Consumer Behaviour and Protection in Tourism (Bachelor studies)
Gastronomy (Bachelor studies)
Marketing Management in Tourism Sector (Postgraduate studies)
Monday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Ivana Đerić English language 3 (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 13:00 14:00 Kumodraška - 042
Ivana Đerić English language 4 (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 19:00 20:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Ivana Kostić-Kovačević Discrete Mathematics (Bachelor studies)
Mathematics (Bachelor studies)
Contemporary Algebra (Postgraduate studies)
Probability and Statistics (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Ivica Terzić Banking (Bachelor studies)
Monetary economy (Bachelor studies)
Portfolio Management (Bachelor studies)
Monday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Ivica Terzić Banking (Bachelor studies)
Monetary economy (Bachelor studies)
Portfolio Management (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 12:00 13:00 Kumodraška - 042
Jasna Petrović (Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
Monday 15:00 16:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Jasna Petrović English language 1 (Bachelor studies)
English language 2 (Bachelor studies)
Monday 18:00 19:00 Kumodraška - 042
Jelena Boljanović (Bachelor studies)
Professional Development and Business Skills (Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 13:00 14:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Jelena Boljanović Information Technologies and Knowledge Management (Postgraduate studies)
Corporate Culture (Postgraduate studies)
Management (Bachelor studies)
Organizational Behaviour (Postgraduate studies)
Strategic Human Resource Management (Postgraduate studies)
Human Resources Management (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Jelena Gajić Marketing (Bachelor studies)
Marketing Management (Postgraduate studies)
Services Marketing (Bachelor studies)
Advertising (Bachelor studies)
Marketing Management in Tourism Sector (Postgraduate studies)
Tuesday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Jelena Gavrilović Electrical Engineering (Bachelor studies)
Mathematics (Bachelor studies)
Telecommunications (Bachelor studies)
Signals and Systems (Bachelor studies)
Monday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Jelena Nikolić English language 1 (Bachelor studies)
English language 3 (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 18:00 19:00 Kumodraška - 042
Jelena Nikolić English language 4 (Bachelor studies)
Friday 10:00 11:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Jelena Stanković Marketing Channels (Bachelor studies)
Services Marketing (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 14:00 15:00 Kumodraška - 042
Jelena Stanković Marketing Channels (Bachelor studies)
Marketing Management (Postgraduate studies)
Services Marketing (Bachelor studies)
Advertising (Postgraduate studies)
Strategic Management (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 18:00 19:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Jovan Popesku Tourism Crisis Management (Postgraduate studies)
Marketing in Tourism and Hospitality (Bachelor studies)
Tourism Destination Management (Bachelor studies)
Contemporary Trends in Tourism (Postgraduate studies)
Strategic Marketing in Tourism (Postgraduate studies)
Marketing Management in Tourism Sector (Postgraduate studies)
Tuesday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Jovan Popesku Marketing in Tourism and Hospitality (Bachelor studies)
Tourism Destination Management (Bachelor studies)
Friday 11:00 12:00 Kumodraška - 042
Kosana Vićentijević Forensic Accounting (Postgraduate studies)
Forensics and Fraud Investigation (Postgraduate studies)
Audit Methodology (old study programme) (Bachelor studies)
Audit (Bachelor studies)
Audit and Audit-Related Services (Postgraduate studies)
Final Audit Report (old programme) (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 18:00 19:00 Kumodraška - 042
Lazar Dražeta Razvoj karijere i poslovnih veština (Bachelor studies)
Professional Development and Business Skills (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 16:00 17:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Lazar Dražeta Leadership and Change Management (Postgraduate studies)
Human Resource Management (Postgraduate studies)
Organizational Behaviour (Postgraduate studies)
Professional Development and Business Skills (Bachelor studies)
Razvoj karijere i poslovnih veština (Bachelor studies)
Employee Training and Development (Postgraduate studies)
Tuesday 18:00 19:00 Kumodraška - 042
Lidija Barjaktarović Business Finance (Bachelor studies)
Risk Management (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 12:00 13:00 Kumodraška - 042
Lidija Barjaktarović Stock Exchange and Banking Operations (Postgraduate studies)
Insurance Management (Postgraduate studies)
Insurance Risk Distribution Models (Postgraduate studies)
Money, Banking and Financial Markets (Postgraduate studies)
Business Finance (Bachelor studies)
Risk Management (Bachelor studies)
Risk Management in Trade Sector (Postgraduate studies)
Insurance Risk Management (Bachelor studies)
Insurance Economics (Bachelor studies)
Market Research and Insurance Sales (Bachelor studies)
Prevention in Insurance (Bachelor studies)
Insurance Technology (Bachelor studies)
Insurance and Re-insurance Organization Management (Bachelor studies)
Corporate Finance Management (Postgraduate studies)
Wednesday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Luna Đurić (Bachelor studies)
Business Finance (Bachelor studies)
Accounting (Bachelor studies)
Monday 16:00 17:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Luna Đurić Business Finance (Bachelor studies)
Accounting (Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
Thursday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Maja Gligorić Managerial Accounting (Bachelor studies)
Accounting (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Maja Veljković-Michos Spanish language 2 (Bachelor studies)
Spanish language 3 (Bachelor studies)
Spanish language 4 (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 14:00 15:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Maja Veljković-Michos Spanish language 2 (Bachelor studies)
Spanish language 3 (Bachelor studies)
Spanish language 4 (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Marija Kostić The Fundamentals of Law (old study programme) (Bachelor studies)
Business Law (Bachelor studies)
The Law (Bachelor studies)
European Union Law (Bachelor studies)
Insurance Law (Bachelor studies)
Law with the Fundamentals of European Union Law (Bachelor studies)
Law with the Fundamentals of European Union Law (old study programme) (Bachelor studies)
Monday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Marijana Prodanović English language 1 (Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
Monday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Marijana Prodanović English language 1 (Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
Thursday 16:00 17:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Marina Marjanović-Jakovljević (Bachelor studies)
Signals and Systems (Bachelor studies)
Telecommunications (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Marina Milovanović Spanish language 1 (Bachelor studies)
Spanish language 2 (Bachelor studies)
Spanish language 3 (Bachelor studies)
Spanish language 4 (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 15:00 16:00 Kumodraška - 042
Marina Milovanović Spanish language 1 (Bachelor studies)
Spanish language 2 (Bachelor studies)
Spanish language 3 (Bachelor studies)
Spanish language 4 (Bachelor studies)
Friday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Marina Savković Economics (Bachelor studies)
International Economics (Bachelor studies)
Managerial Economics (Bachelor studies)
Modern Labor Market (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Marko Milojević Accounting Information Systems (Bachelor studies)
Managerial Accounting (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 13:00 14:00 Kumodraška - 042
Marko Milojević Budgeting (Postgraduate studies)
Financial Reporting and Decision Making (Postgraduate studies)
Forensics and Fraud Investigation (Postgraduate studies)
Information Decision Support Systems (Postgraduate studies)
Forensic Audit Methodology (Postgraduate studies)
Accounting Information Systems (Bachelor studies)
Audit and Audit-Related Services (Postgraduate studies)
Special Balances (Postgraduate studies)
Managerial Accounting (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Marko Šarac Digital Forensics (Postgraduate studies)
E-Commerce (Bachelor studies)
Internet Marketing (Bachelor studies)
Computer Network Intrusion Detection Systems (Postgraduate studies)
eBusiness (Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
Computer Systems (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Marko Šarac Digital Forensics (Postgraduate studies)
E-Commerce (Bachelor studies)
eBusiness (Bachelor studies)
Internet Marketing (Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
Computer Systems (Bachelor studies)
Computer Network Intrusion Detection Systems (Postgraduate studies)
Wednesday 15:00 16:00 Kumodraška - 042
Marko Tanasković (Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
Monday 12:00 13:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Milan Čabarkapa Competitive and distributed programming (Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 14:00 15:00 Kumodraška - 042
Milan Čabarkapa Human-Computer Interaction (Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
Practicum - Programming Systems (Bachelor studies)
Mobile Application Programming (Bachelor studies)
(Postgraduate studies)
Contemporary Computer Networks (Postgraduate studies)
Thursday 19:00 20:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Milan Gašović Marketing (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Milan Milosavljević Electronic Business Communication (Bachelor studies)
Cryptology 2 (Bachelor studies)
The Fundamentals of Information and Coding Theory (Bachelor studies)
Monday 16:00 17:00 Kumodraška - 042
Milan Milosavljević Biometric Systems (Postgraduate studies)
Information Technologies and Knowledge Management (Postgraduate studies)
Intelligent Business Systems (Postgraduate studies)
Intelligent Systems (Postgraduate studies)
Data Mining (Postgraduate studies)
Cryptanalysis 1 (Postgraduate studies)
Cryptanalysis 2 (Postgraduate studies)
Advanced Cryptograms 1 (Postgraduate studies)
Advanced Cryptograms 2 (Postgraduate studies)
Computer Network Intrusion Detection Systems (Postgraduate studies)
Statistics for Engineers (Postgraduate studies)
Decision Theory (Postgraduate studies)
Wednesday 18:00 19:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Milan Tair Programming Fundamentals / Programming 1 - Java (Bachelor studies)
Programming Fundamentals / Programming 1 - Python (Bachelor studies)
Practicum - Internet and Web Technology (Bachelor studies)
Mobile Application Programming (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Milan Tair Programming Fundamentals / Programming 1 - Java (Bachelor studies)
Programming Fundamentals / Programming 1 - Python (Bachelor studies)
Practicum - Internet and Web Technology (Bachelor studies)
Mobile Application Programming (Bachelor studies)
Friday 9:00 10:00 Kumodraška - 042
Milica Čolović Psychology (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 18:00 19:00 Kumodraška - 042
Miloš Ličina Object-Oriented Programming (Bachelor studies)
Application Software Development (Bachelor studies)
Monday 12:00 13:00 Kumodraška - 042
Miloš Ličina Object-Oriented Programming (Bachelor studies)
Application Software Development (Bachelor studies)
Monday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Miloš Pupavac Russian language 1 (Bachelor studies)
Russian language 2 (Bachelor studies)
Russian language 3 (Bachelor studies)
Russian language 4 (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 15:00 16:00 Kumodraška - 042
Miloš Pupavac Russian language 1 (Bachelor studies)
Russian language 2 (Bachelor studies)
Russian language 3 (Bachelor studies)
Russian language 4 (Bachelor studies)
Friday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Miloš Stojmenović Adaptive Signal Processing (Postgraduate studies)
Biometric Systems (Postgraduate studies)
Informatics (Bachelor studies)
Advanced Cryptograms 1 (Postgraduate studies)
Business Informatics (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Milovan Stanišić Budgeting (Postgraduate studies)
Advanced Audit Methodology (Postgraduate studies)
Evaluation and Risk (Postgraduate studies)
Banking Management (Postgraduate studies)
Business Decision Making in Tourism Sector (Postgraduate studies)
Accounting Analysis (Postgraduate studies)
Accounting for Strategic Business Decision Making (Postgraduate studies)
Financial Markets in Tourism (Postgraduate studies)
Audit Methodology (Postgraduate studies)
Money, Banking and Financial Markets (Postgraduate studies)
Wednesday 16:00 17:00 Rectorat building
Miodrag Živković Programming 1 (Bachelor studies)
Monday 13:00 14:00 Kumodraška - 042
Mirjana Dubičanin Italian language 4 (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 14:00 15:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Mirjana Dubičanin Italian language (Bachelor studies)
Italian language 2 (Bachelor studies)
Italian language 3 (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 18:00 19:00 Kumodraška - 042
Miroljub Hadžić Banking (Bachelor studies)
Monetary economy (Bachelor studies)
Monday 14:00 15:00 Kumodraška - 042
Miroljub Hadžić Banking (Bachelor studies)
Stock Exchange and Banking Operations (Postgraduate studies)
Investment Banking (Postgraduate studies)
Banking Management (Postgraduate studies)
Money, Banking and Financial Markets (Postgraduate studies)
Wednesday 18:00 19:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Miroslav Dukić Principles contemporary telecommunications (Postgraduate studies)
Contemporary communication systems (Postgraduate studies)
Wednesday 17:00 18:00 Rectorat building
Miroslav Knežević (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 12:00 13:00 Kumodraška - 042
Miroslav Knežević Hotel Operations (Bachelor studies)
Quality Management in the Hospitality Industry (Bachelor studies)
Hospitality Management (Postgraduate studies)
Wednesday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Miroslav Lutovac Computer Integrated Manufacturing (Bachelor studies)
Advanced Manufacturing-Technical Systems (Postgraduate studies)
Advanced Electronic Business Systems (Postgraduate studies)
Strategic and Operations Management (Postgraduate studies)
Change Management (Postgraduate studies)
Monday 18:00 19:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Miroslav Lutovac Digital and analogue electronics (Bachelor studies)
Electrical Engineering (Bachelor studies)
Software Tools and Applications (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 12:00 13:00 Kumodraška - 042
Miroslav Trifunović Management (Bachelor studies)
Project Management (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Mladen Veinović Databases (Bachelor studies)
Cryptology 1 (Bachelor studies)
Monday 16:00 17:00 Kumodraška - 042
Mladen Veinović Generation, Distribution and Management of Cryptographic Keys (Postgraduate studies)
Information Technologies and Knowledge Management (Postgraduate studies)
Advanced Cryptograms 1 (Postgraduate studies)
Advanced Cryptograms 2 (Postgraduate studies)
Wednesday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Nada Arežina Financial Statement Analysis in Banking Sector (Bachelor studies)
Evaluation and Risk (old study programme) (Bachelor studies)
Corporate Finance - older generations (Bachelor studies)
Economic and financial analysis (Bachelor studies)
Financial Statement Analysis in Accounting and Auditing (Bachelor studies)
Accounting Information Systems (Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Nada Arežina (Bachelor studies)
Financial Statement Analysis in Banking Sector (Bachelor studies)
Financial Statement Analysis in Accounting and Auditing (Bachelor studies)
Economic and financial analysis (Bachelor studies)
Evaluation and Risk (old study programme) (Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
Corporate Finance - older generations (Bachelor studies)
Accounting Information Systems (Bachelor studies)
Friday 12:00 13:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Nada Petrović Food Technology (Bachelor studies)
Friday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Nataša Stanišić English language 4 (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 14:00 15:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Nataša Stanišić English language 2 (Bachelor studies)
English language 3 (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Neda Maenza French language 2 (Bachelor studies)
French language 4 (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 14:00 15:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Neda Maenza French language 1 (Bachelor studies)
French language 3 (Bachelor studies)
French language 1 (Bachelor studies)
French language 3 (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 18:00 19:00 Kumodraška - 042
Nemanja Stanišić Financial Statement Analysis in Banking Sector (Bachelor studies)
Contemporary Finance Theories (Postgraduate studies)
Corporate Finance (Bachelor studies)
Financial analysis and business decision-making (Postgraduate studies)
Financial Statement Analysis in Accounting and Auditing (Bachelor studies)
Contemporary Corporate Finance (Postgraduate studies)
Evaluation and Risk (old study programme) (Bachelor studies)
Money, Banking and Financial Markets (Postgraduate studies)
Investment Banking (Postgraduate studies)
Friday 18:00 19:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Nenad Kojić (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 14:00 15:00 Kumodraška - 042
Nenad Stanić Renewable energy sources (Bachelor studies)
Process and Energy Efficiency (Bachelor studies)
Friday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Nikica Radović Business Systems in Tourism (Postgraduate studies)
Monday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Nikola Rančić Object-Oriented Programming (Bachelor studies)
Practicum - Information Systems Security (Bachelor studies)
Programming Languages (Bachelor studies)
Data Structures and Algorithms (Bachelor studies)
Monday 12:00 13:00 Kumodraška - 042
Nikola Rančić Object-Oriented Programming (Bachelor studies)
Practicum - Information Systems Security (Bachelor studies)
Programming Languages (Bachelor studies)
Data Structures and Algorithms (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 18:00 19:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Nikola Savanović (Bachelor studies)
Multimedia (Bachelor studies)
The Fundamentals of Computer Science (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 15:00 16:00 Kumodraška - 042
Nikola Stefanović E-Commerce and Commodity Exchange (Postgraduate studies)
Tuesday 18:00 19:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Olivera Nikolić Quantitative Methods (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 16:00 17:00 Kumodraška - 042
Pavle Pavlović (Bachelor studies)
Monday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Petar Spalević Accreditation and Conformity Assessment (Bachelor studies)
Microsensors and microsystems (Postgraduate studies)
Mobile and Communication Systems (Bachelor studies)
Sensors and Transducers (Postgraduate studies)
Monday 19:00 20:00 Kumodraška - 042
Predrag Popović Standardization and Methodology (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 16:00 17:00 Kumodraška - 042
Predrag Popović Accreditation and Conformity Assessment (Bachelor studies)
EMS & OHSMS (Bachelor studies)
Technical Diagnostics and Maintenance Technology (Bachelor studies)
Engineering and Environmental Protection (Postgraduate studies)
Total Quality Management (Postgraduate studies)
Change Management (Postgraduate studies)
Thursday 18:00 19:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Predrag Vukadinović Financial Statement Analysis in Marketing and Trade (Bachelor studies)
Investments (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 19:00 20:00 Kumodraška - 042
Radmila Živković Customer Relationship Management (Postgraduate studies)
Consumer Behaviour and Protection in Tourism (Bachelor studies)
Consumer Behaviour (Bachelor studies)
Business Systems in Tourism (Postgraduate studies)
Marketing Management in Tourism Sector (Postgraduate studies)
Public Relations (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Radmila Živković Public Relations (Bachelor studies)
Friday 13:00 14:00 Kumodraška - 042
Sanja Filipović Economics (Bachelor studies)
Contemporary Finance Theories (Postgraduate studies)
Wednesday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Saša Adamović Biometric Systems (Postgraduate studies)
Digital Forensics (Postgraduate studies)
Practicum - Information Systems Security (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Saša Adamović Cryptology 1 (Bachelor studies)
Cryptology 2 (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 13:00 14:00 Kumodraška - 042
Slađana Spasić Quantitative Methods (Bachelor studies)
Statistical Methods (old study programme) (Bachelor studies)
Statistics (Bachelor studies)
Steganographic Systems (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 16:00 17:00 Kumodraška - 042
Slavka Drašković (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 16:00 17:00 Kumodraška - 042
Slavka Drašković Natural and Cultural Resource Management (Bachelor studies)
Sustainable Tourism Destination Management (Postgraduate studies)
(Bachelor studies)
Tourist Agency and Tour Operators Management (Postgraduate studies)
Wednesday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Slavko Alčaković Internet Marketing (Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
Marketing Management (Postgraduate studies)
Customer Relationship Management (Postgraduate studies)
Tuesday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Slavko Alčaković (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 15:00 16:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Slobodan Čerović Tourism Economics (Bachelor studies)
Human Resource Management in the Hospitality Industry (Bachelor studies)
Monday 16:00 17:00 Kumodraška - 042
Slobodan Čerović Tourism Economics (Bachelor studies)
Business Decision Making in Tourism Sector (Postgraduate studies)
Strategic Marketing in Tourism (Postgraduate studies)
Human Resource Management in the Hospitality Industry (Bachelor studies)
Hospitality Management (Postgraduate studies)
Economic-financial Analysis in Hospitality Industry (Bachelor studies)
Economic-financial Analysis in Tourism Sector (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Strahinja Nedeljković Human-Computer Interaction (Bachelor studies)
Practicum - Programming Systems (Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
Monday 15:00 16:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Strahinja Nedeljković Human-Computer Interaction (Bachelor studies)
Internet Technologies (Bachelor studies)
Practicum - Programming Systems (Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
Friday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Svetlana Stanišić Stojić Gastronomy (Bachelor studies)
Principles of Nutrition and Recreation (Bachelor studies)
Food Technology (Bachelor studies)
Contemporary Trends in Tourism (Postgraduate studies)
Health and Wellness Tourism (Postgraduate studies)
Monday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Tijana Gajić English language 2 (Bachelor studies)
English language 3 (Bachelor studies)
English language 4 (Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
Monday 12:00 13:00 Kumodraška - 042
Tijana Gajić English language 4 (Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 19:00 20:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Tijana Radojević Financial and Foreign Exchange Management in Tourism (Bachelor studies)
Financial Operations in Hospitality Industry (Bachelor studies)
Financial Operations in Tourism (Bachelor studies)
International Finance (old study programme) (Bachelor studies)
International Financial Institutions (Bachelor studies)
Business Systems in Tourism (Postgraduate studies)
Stock Exchange and Banking Operations (Postgraduate studies)
Tourism Crisis Management (Postgraduate studies)
International Economics (Bachelor studies)
Monday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Vera Ošmjanski English language 3 (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 15:00 16:00 Kumodraška - 042
Vera Ošmjanski (Bachelor studies)
English language 3 (Bachelor studies)
English language 4 (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Verka Jovanović Geographic Information Systems (Postgraduate studies)
Internet and Global Tourism Regions (Postgraduate studies)
Engineering Decision Support Systems (Postgraduate studies)
Engineering and Environmental Protection (Postgraduate studies)
Quantitative Scientific Research Methods (Postgraduate studies)
Natural and Cultural Resource Management (Bachelor studies)
Methodology and Techniques of Scientific Research (Postgraduate studies)
Scientific Research Methodology (Postgraduate studies)
Thematic Tourism (Bachelor studies)
Tourism and Space (Bachelor studies)
Monday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Verka Jovanović Tourism and Space (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 15:00 16:00 Kumodraška - 042
Vesna Ćurčić German language 1 (Bachelor studies)
German language 2 (Bachelor studies)
German language 3 (Bachelor studies)
German language 4 (Bachelor studies)
Friday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Vesna Spasić Tourist Agencies and Tour Operators (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 14:00 15:00 Kumodraška - 042
Vesna Spasić Economic-financial Analysis in Tourism Sector (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 16:00 17:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Vesna Spasić Economic-financial Analysis in Tourism Sector (Bachelor studies)
Tourist Agencies and Tour Operators (Bachelor studies)
Tourist Agency and Tour Operators Management (Postgraduate studies)
Wednesday 18:00 19:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Violeta Tomašević Application Software (old study programme) (Bachelor studies)
Expert Systems (Postgraduate studies)
Embedded Systems and Systems -on -Chip (Postgraduate studies)
Cryptanalysis 1 (Postgraduate studies)
Cryptanalysis 2 (Postgraduate studies)
Application Software Development (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Violeta Tomašević Processor Architecture (Bachelor studies)
The Fundamentals of Computer Science (Bachelor studies)
Friday 16:00 17:00 Kumodraška - 042
Vladimir Džamić Corporate Culture (Postgraduate studies)
Culture and Tourism (Postgraduate studies)
Organizational Behaviour (Postgraduate studies)
Practical Research and Business Skills - Tourism (Bachelor studies)
Sociology (Bachelor studies)
Organizational Behavior and Corporate Culture (Bachelor studies)
Monday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Vladimir Matić Knowledge based systems (Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
Artificial Intelligence (Bachelor studies)
Monday 14:00 15:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Vladimir Matić Microcontroller and Microprocessor Systems (Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
Automatic Control Systems (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 13:00 14:00 Kumodraška - 042
Vladimir Matović Sales Management (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 19:00 20:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Vladislav Miškovic Databases (Bachelor studies)
Object-Oriented Programming (Bachelor studies)
Programming Fundamentals / Programming 1 - Python (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 16:00 17:00 Kumodraška - 042
Vladislav Miškovic Expert Systems (Postgraduate studies)
Practicum - Internet and Web Technology (Bachelor studies)
(Postgraduate studies)
Decision Support Systems (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 19:00 20:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Vule Mizdraković Financial Reporting and Decision Making (Postgraduate studies)
Advanced Financial Reporting (Postgraduate studies)
Accounting (Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
Monday 14:00 15:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Vule Mizdraković Accounting (Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
Financial Reporting and Decision Making (Postgraduate studies)
Advanced Financial Reporting (Postgraduate studies)
Friday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Žaklina Spalević Business Law (Bachelor studies)
Law with the Fundamentals of European Union Law (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 19:00 20:00 Kumodraška - 042
Zoran Jeremić Stock Exchange and Banking Operations (Postgraduate studies)
Financial Markets (Bachelor studies)
Financial Markets in Tourism (Postgraduate studies)
Money, Banking and Financial Markets (Postgraduate studies)
Contemporary Finance Theories (Postgraduate studies)
Tuesday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Zoran Jović Corporate Finance (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 12:00 13:00 Kumodraška - 042
Zoran Jović Corporate Finance (Bachelor studies)
Corporate Finance Management (Postgraduate studies)
Contemporary Corporate Finance (Postgraduate studies)
Contemporary Finance Theories (Postgraduate studies)
Friday 18:00 19:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Zoran Mijić Physics (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 18:00 19:00 Kumodraška - 042
Zoran Petrović Budgeting (Postgraduate studies)
Public Sector Budgeting (Postgraduate studies)
Evaluation and Risk (Postgraduate studies)
Financial Reporting (Bachelor studies)
Financial Reporting and Decision Making (Postgraduate studies)
Forensic Accounting (Postgraduate studies)
Forensics and Fraud Investigation (Postgraduate studies)
Generally Accepted Auditing Standard GAAS (Bachelor studies)
Accounting Regulation (old study programme) (Bachelor studies)
Audit regulations (Bachelor studies)
Cost Accounting Systems (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 18:00 19:00 Kumodraška - 042
Zoran Vujović Renewable energy sources (Bachelor studies)
Process and Energy Efficiency (Bachelor studies)
Monday 18:00 19:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor