Serbian

DLS students can come to consultations in any consultation period after 5 o'clock regardless of the subjects listed in a specific consultation period for that professor.


Search professors and subjects:
Forename and surname Subjects Day From To Location
Aleksandar Gadžić (Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
Thursday 18:00 19:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Aleksandar Jevremović Internet Technologies (Bachelor studies)
Advanced computer network protection systems (Postgraduate studies)
Operating Systems (Bachelor studies)
Practicum - Information Systems Security (Bachelor studies)
Computer Networks (Bachelor studies)
Computer Networks Security (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 18:00 19:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Aleksandar Jevremović Advanced computer network protection systems (Postgraduate studies)
Computer Networks Security (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 10:00 11:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Aleksandar Jevremović Internet Technologies (Bachelor studies)
Operating Systems (Bachelor studies)
Computer Networks (Bachelor studies)
Friday 12:00 13:00 Kumodraška - 042
Ana Milošević (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 9:00 10:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Ana Radulović Leadership (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 14:00 15:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Ana Radulović Management (Bachelor studies)
Friday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Angelina Njeguš Geographic Information Systems (Postgraduate studies)
Information Systems (Bachelor studies)
Information Systems in Tourism and Hospitality (Bachelor studies)
Information Decision Support Systems (Postgraduate studies)
Intelligent Business Systems (Postgraduate studies)
Internet and Global Tourism Regions (Postgraduate studies)
Advanced Electronic Business Systems (Postgraduate studies)
Business Informatics (Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
Monday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Biljana Radičić Quantitative Methods (Bachelor studies)
Mathematics (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 18:00 19:00 Kumodraška - 042
Biljana Simić Chinese language (Bachelor studies)
Chinese language 1 (Bachelor studies)
Chinese language 2 (Bachelor studies)
Chinese language 2 (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 15:00 16:00 Kumodraška - 042
Biljana Simić Chinese language (Bachelor studies)
Chinese language 1 (Bachelor studies)
Chinese language 2 (Bachelor studies)
Chinese language 2 (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Bojana Novaković Business Informatics (Bachelor studies)
Process and Energy Efficiency (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 13:00 14:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Bojana Novaković Basics of Computer Technique (PFB) (Bachelor studies)
Business Informatics (Bachelor studies)
Process and Energy Efficiency (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 18:00 19:00 Kumodraška - 042
Bojana Prodanović Italian language 2 (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Bojana Prodanović Italian language 1 (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 11:00 12:00 Kumodraška - 042
Branislav Banić (Bachelor studies)
Friday 11:00 12:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Dalibor Radovanović Database (PFB) (Bachelor studies)
Information Systems in Tourism and Hospitality (Bachelor studies)
Internet Marketing (Bachelor studies)
eBusiness (Bachelor studies)
Internet technologies in sports (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Danijel Pavlović Marketing in Tourism and Hospitality (Bachelor studies)
Tourism Destination Management (Bachelor studies)
Tourist Agencies and Tour Operators (Bachelor studies)
Tourist Agency and Tour Operators Management (Postgraduate studies)
Friday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Danilo Golijanin Marketing (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Darija Lunić Italian language 1 (Bachelor studies)
Italian language 2 (Bachelor studies)
Monday 18:00 19:00 Kumodraška - 042
Dejan Živković Quantitative Scientific Research Methods (Postgraduate studies)
Programming Languages (Bachelor studies)
Data Structures and Algorithms (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Dragan Cvetković Packaging Design (Bachelor studies)
Product Design (Bachelor studies)
Industrial Engineering and Design (Bachelor studies)
Engineering Decision Support Systems (Postgraduate studies)
Engineering Design (Postgraduate studies)
Multimedia (Bachelor studies)
Advanced Manufacturing-Technical Systems (Postgraduate studies)
The Fundamentals of Engineering (Bachelor studies)
The Fundamentals of Computer Science (Bachelor studies)
Business Informatics (Bachelor studies)
Programming Systems for Project Management (Postgraduate studies)
Contemporary Trends in Engineering (Postgraduate studies)
Web design (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Dragiša Veličković Fiscal economics (Bachelor studies)
Public Finance (Bachelor studies)
Macroeconomics (old study programme) (Bachelor studies)
Macroeconomics (older generations) (Bachelor studies)
Basics of economy (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Dragoljub Danilović Web design (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 14:00 15:00 Kumodraška - 042
Dragomir Marjanović Data Structures and Algorithms (Bachelor studies)
Monday 14:00 15:00 Kumodraška - 042
Dušan Borovčanin Tourism Economics (Bachelor studies)
Human Resource Management in the Hospitality Industry (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 10:00 11:00 Kumodraška - 042
Dušan Borovčanin Economic-financial Analysis in Hospitality Industry (Bachelor studies)
Economic-financial Analysis in Tourism Sector (Bachelor studies)
Quality Management in the Hospitality Industry (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Dušan Marković Application Software (old study programme) (Bachelor studies)
Information Technology Fundamentals (Bachelor studies)
Fundamentals of Informatics (Bachelor studies)
Web design (Bachelor studies)
Friday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Elizabeta Ivović-Holt English language (Postgraduate studies)
Monday 16:00 17:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Endre Pap Quantitative Scientific Research Methods (Postgraduate studies)
Wednesday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Filip Đoković Design and Construction in Hospitality (Bachelor studies)
Tourism Market (Postgraduate studies)
Hospitality Management (Postgraduate studies)
Wednesday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Goran Avlijaš Entrepreneurship (Bachelor studies)
Project Management (Bachelor studies)
Project Management (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Goran Kunjadić Information System Management (Bachelor studies)
Information Security Management Systems Design (Bachelor studies)
Information Security Management (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 18:00 19:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Goranka Knežević Financial Reporting and Decision Making (Postgraduate studies)
Advanced Financial Reporting (Postgraduate studies)
Special Balances (Postgraduate studies)
Accounting (Bachelor studies)
Economic and financial analysis (Bachelor studies)
Forensic accounting (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Gordana Dobrijević Communication and Negotiation in Trade (Bachelor studies)
International management (Bachelor studies)
Management (Bachelor studies)
Management of Public Institutions (Postgraduate studies)
Business English (Bachelor studies)
Business Communications (Bachelor studies)
Negotiation and Conflict Management (Bachelor studies)
Advertising (Postgraduate studies)
Thursday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Gordana Dobrijević Communication and Negotiation in Trade (Bachelor studies)
International management (Bachelor studies)
Management (Bachelor studies)
Management of Public Institutions (Postgraduate studies)
Business English (Bachelor studies)
Business Communications (Bachelor studies)
Negotiation and Conflict Management (Bachelor studies)
Advertising (Postgraduate studies)
Friday 12:00 13:00 Kumodraška - 042
Gordana Nikić Psychology (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Igor Vujičić Databases (Bachelor studies)
Monday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Ivan Ćuk (Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 11:00 12:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Ivana Brdar Restaurant Business (Bachelor studies)
Monday 12:00 13:00 Kumodraška - 042
Ivana Brdar Thematic Tourism (Bachelor studies)
Principles of Nutrition and Recreation (Bachelor studies)
Restaurant Business (Bachelor studies)
Consumer Behaviour and Protection in Tourism (Bachelor studies)
Gastronomy (Bachelor studies)
Marketing Management in Tourism Sector (Postgraduate studies)
Monday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Ivana Đerić English language 4 (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 18:00 19:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Ivana Kostić-Kovačević Discrete Mathematics (Bachelor studies)
Mathematics (Bachelor studies)
Contemporary Algebra (Postgraduate studies)
Probability and Statistics (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 12:00 13:00 Kumodraška - 042
Ivica Terzić Foreign Trade and Foreign Exchange Operations (Bachelor studies)
Banking (Bachelor studies)
Portfolio Management (Bachelor studies)
Monetary economy (Bachelor studies)
Monday 11:00 12:00 Kumodraška - 042
Ivica Terzić Banking (Bachelor studies)
Monetary economy (Bachelor studies)
Portfolio Management (Bachelor studies)
Foreign Trade and Foreign Exchange Operations (Bachelor studies)
Monday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Jasna Petrović English language 1 (Bachelor studies)
English language 3 (Bachelor studies)
Monday 15:00 16:00 Kumodraška - 042
Jasna Petrović Modern English 1 (Bachelor studies)
Modern English Language 2 (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 19:00 20:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Jelena Boljanović Information Technologies and Knowledge Management (Postgraduate studies)
Corporate Culture (Postgraduate studies)
Management (Bachelor studies)
Organizational Behaviour (Postgraduate studies)
Strategic Human Resource Management (Postgraduate studies)
Human Resources Management (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Jelena Boljanović Professional Development and Business Skills (Bachelor studies)
Knowledge management (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 14:00 15:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Jelena Gajić Marketing (Bachelor studies)
Marketing Management (Postgraduate studies)
Services Marketing (Bachelor studies)
Advertising (Bachelor studies)
Marketing Management in Tourism Sector (Postgraduate studies)
Tuesday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Jelena Gavrilović Accreditation and Conformity Assessment (Bachelor studies)
Electrical Engineering (Bachelor studies)
Mathematics (Bachelor studies)
Signals and Systems (Bachelor studies)
Telecommunications (Bachelor studies)
Systems Theory (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 18:00 19:00 Kumodraška - 042
Jelena Gavrilović Electrical Engineering (Bachelor studies)
Mathematics (Bachelor studies)
Signals and Systems (Bachelor studies)
Telecommunications (Bachelor studies)
Systems Theory (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 12:00 13:00 Kumodraška - 042
Jelena Nikolić English language 2 (Bachelor studies)
English language 3 (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 19:00 20:00 Kumodraška - 042
Jelena Stanković Marketing Management (Postgraduate studies)
Advertising (Postgraduate studies)
Strategic Management (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 18:00 19:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Jelena Stanković Marketing Channels (Bachelor studies)
Services Marketing (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 16:00 17:00 Kumodraška - 042
Jovan Popesku Marketing in Tourism and Hospitality (Bachelor studies)
Tourism Destination Management (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 14:00 15:00 Kumodraška - 042
Jovan Popesku Tourism Crisis Management (Postgraduate studies)
Marketing in Tourism and Hospitality (Bachelor studies)
Tourism Destination Management (Bachelor studies)
Contemporary Trends in Tourism (Postgraduate studies)
Strategic Marketing in Tourism (Postgraduate studies)
Marketing Management in Tourism Sector (Postgraduate studies)
Tuesday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Kosana Vićentijević Forensic Accounting (Postgraduate studies)
Forensics and Fraud Investigation (Postgraduate studies)
Audit Methodology (old study programme) (Bachelor studies)
Audit (Bachelor studies)
Audit and Audit-Related Services (Postgraduate studies)
Final Audit Report (old programme) (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 16:00 17:00 Kumodraška - 042
Lazar Dražeta Razvoj karijere i poslovnih veština (Bachelor studies)
Professional Development and Business Skills (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 16:00 17:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Lazar Dražeta Leadership and Change Management (Postgraduate studies)
Human Resource Management (Postgraduate studies)
Organizational Behaviour (Postgraduate studies)
Professional Development and Business Skills (Bachelor studies)
Razvoj karijere i poslovnih veština (Bachelor studies)
Employee Training and Development (Postgraduate studies)
Tuesday 18:00 19:00 Kumodraška - 042
Lidija Barjaktarović Stock Exchange and Banking Operations (Postgraduate studies)
Insurance Economics (Bachelor studies)
Market Research and Insurance Sales (Bachelor studies)
Corporate Finance Management (Postgraduate studies)
Insurance Management (Postgraduate studies)
Insurance Risk Distribution Models (Postgraduate studies)
Money, Banking and Financial Markets (Postgraduate studies)
Business Finance (Bachelor studies)
Prevention in Insurance (Bachelor studies)
Restaurant Business (Bachelor studies)
Insurance Technology (Bachelor studies)
Insurance and Re-insurance Organization Management (Bachelor studies)
Insurance Risk Management (Bachelor studies)
Risk Management (Bachelor studies)
Risk Management in Trade Sector (Postgraduate studies)
Monday 16:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Maja Gligorić Accounting (Bachelor studies)
Managerial Accounting (Bachelor studies)
Monday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Maja Veljković-Michos Spanish language 1 (Bachelor studies)
Spanish language 2 (Bachelor studies)
Spanish language 3 (Bachelor studies)
Spanish language 4 (Bachelor studies)
Monday 14:00 15:00 Kumodraška - 042
Maja Veljković-Michos Spanish language 1 (Bachelor studies)
Spanish language 2 (Bachelor studies)
Spanish language 3 (Bachelor studies)
Spanish language 4 (Bachelor studies)
Monday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Marija Kostić The Fundamentals of Law (old study programme) (Bachelor studies)
Business Law (Bachelor studies)
The Law (Bachelor studies)
European Union Law (Bachelor studies)
Insurance Law (Bachelor studies)
Law with the Fundamentals of European Union Law (Bachelor studies)
Law with the Fundamentals of European Union Law (old study programme) (Bachelor studies)
Monday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Marijana Prodanović English language 1 (Bachelor studies)
Phonetics and phonology of the English language (Bachelor studies)
Morphology of English (Bachelor studies)
Modern English 1 (Bachelor studies)
Modern English Language 2 (Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
Syntax of English (Bachelor studies)
Monday 18:00 19:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Marijana Prodanović English language 1 (Bachelor studies)
Phonetics and phonology of the English language (Bachelor studies)
Morphology of English (Bachelor studies)
Modern English 1 (Bachelor studies)
Modern English Language 2 (Bachelor studies)
Syntax of English (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 11:00 12:00 Kumodraška - 042
Marina Marjanović-Jakovljević Senyorski sistemi (Bachelor studies)
Signals and Systems (Bachelor studies)
Telecommunications (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Marina Milovanović Spanish language 1 (Bachelor studies)
Spanish language 2 (Bachelor studies)
Spanish language 3 (Bachelor studies)
Spanish language 4 (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 15:00 16:00 Kumodraška - 042
Marina Milovanović Spanish language 1 (Bachelor studies)
Spanish language 2 (Bachelor studies)
Spanish language 3 (Bachelor studies)
Spanish language 4 (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Marina Savković Economics (Bachelor studies)
Monday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Marko Milojević Budgeting (Postgraduate studies)
Financial Reporting and Decision Making (Postgraduate studies)
Forensics and Fraud Investigation (Postgraduate studies)
Forensic Audit Methodology (Postgraduate studies)
Accounting Information Systems (Bachelor studies)
Audit and Audit-Related Services (Postgraduate studies)
Special Balances (Postgraduate studies)
Managerial Accounting (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 18:00 19:00 Kumodraška - 042
Marko Šarac Digital Forensics (Postgraduate studies)
E-Commerce (Bachelor studies)
eBusiness (Bachelor studies)
Internet Marketing (Bachelor studies)
Fundamentals of Informatics (Bachelor studies)
Computer Systems (Bachelor studies)
Computer Network Intrusion Detection Systems (Postgraduate studies)
Tuesday 13:00 14:00 Kumodraška - 042
Marko Šarac Digital Forensics (Postgraduate studies)
E-Commerce (Bachelor studies)
Internet Marketing (Bachelor studies)
Computer Network Intrusion Detection Systems (Postgraduate studies)
eBusiness (Bachelor studies)
Fundamentals of Informatics (Bachelor studies)
Computer Systems (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Marko Tanasković Internet stuff (Bachelor studies)
Hardware programming and embedded systems (Bachelor studies)
Real time systems (Bachelor studies)
Monday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Milan Gašović (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 14:00 15:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Milan Gašović Marketing (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 16:00 17:00 Kumodraška - 042
Milan Gašović (Bachelor studies)
Friday 14:00 15:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Milan Milosavljević Biometric Systems (Postgraduate studies)
Electronic Business Communication (Bachelor studies)
Information Technologies and Knowledge Management (Postgraduate studies)
Intelligent Business Systems (Postgraduate studies)
Intelligent Systems (Postgraduate studies)
Data Mining (Postgraduate studies)
Cryptanalysis 1 (Postgraduate studies)
Cryptanalysis 2 (Postgraduate studies)
Machine learning (Bachelor studies)
Advanced Cryptograms 1 (Postgraduate studies)
Advanced Cryptograms 2 (Postgraduate studies)
Computer Network Intrusion Detection Systems (Postgraduate studies)
Statistics for Engineers (Postgraduate studies)
Decision Theory (Postgraduate studies)
Artificial Intelligence (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 19:00 20:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Milan Milosavljević Cryptology 2 (Bachelor studies)
The Fundamentals of Information and Coding Theory (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 14:00 15:00 Kumodraška - 042
Milan Tair Databases (Bachelor studies)
Operating Systems (Bachelor studies)
Programming Fundamentals / Programming 1 - Java (Bachelor studies)
Programming Fundamentals / Programming 1 - Python (Bachelor studies)
Practicum - Internet and Web Technology (Bachelor studies)
Mobile Application Programming (Bachelor studies)
Monday 15:00 16:00 Kumodraška - 042
Milan Tair Programming Fundamentals / Programming 1 - Java (Bachelor studies)
Programming Fundamentals / Programming 1 - Python (Bachelor studies)
Practicum - Internet and Web Technology (Bachelor studies)
Mobile Application Programming (Bachelor studies)
Databases (Bachelor studies)
Operating Systems (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Milica Čolović Psychology (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 18:00 19:00 Kumodraška - 042
Miloš Milošević (Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 14:00 15:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Miloš Pupavac Russian language 1 (Bachelor studies)
Russian language 2 (Bachelor studies)
Russian language 3 (Bachelor studies)
Russian language 4 (Bachelor studies)
Monday 19:00 20:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Miloš Pupavac Russian language 1 (Bachelor studies)
Russian language 2 (Bachelor studies)
Russian language 3 (Bachelor studies)
Russian language 4 (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 11:00 12:00 Kumodraška - 042
Miloš Stanković (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 12:00 13:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Miloš Stojmenović Adaptive Signal Processing (Postgraduate studies)
Biometric Systems (Postgraduate studies)
Informatics (Bachelor studies)
Advanced Cryptograms 1 (Postgraduate studies)
Business Informatics (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 18:00 19:00 Kumodraška - 042
Milovan Stanišić Budgeting (Postgraduate studies)
Advanced Audit Methodology (Postgraduate studies)
Evaluation and Risk (Postgraduate studies)
Banking Management (Postgraduate studies)
Business Decision Making in Tourism Sector (Postgraduate studies)
Accounting Analysis (Postgraduate studies)
Accounting for Strategic Business Decision Making (Postgraduate studies)
Financial Markets in Tourism (Postgraduate studies)
Audit Methodology (Postgraduate studies)
Money, Banking and Financial Markets (Postgraduate studies)
Wednesday 16:00 17:00 Rectorat building
Miodrag Živković Development of mobile applications (Bachelor studies)
Software testing (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 13:00 14:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Miodrag Živković Object-Oriented Programming (Bachelor studies)
Programming Fundamentals / Programming 1 - Java (Bachelor studies)
Programming 1 (Bachelor studies)
Programming Languages (Bachelor studies)
Development of mobile applications (Bachelor studies)
Software testing (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Mirjana Dubičanin Italian language (Bachelor studies)
Italian language 2 (Bachelor studies)
Italian language 3 (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 19:00 20:00 Kumodraška - 042
Mirjana Dubičanin Italian language 4 (Bachelor studies)
Friday 13:00 14:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Mirjana Stakić Savković (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 15:00 16:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Mirko Rosić (Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
Friday 11:00 12:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Miroljub Hadžić Banking (Bachelor studies)
Monetary economy (Bachelor studies)
Monetary-Credit and Foreign-Exchange Systems (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 16:00 17:00 Kumodraška - 042
Miroljub Hadžić Stock Exchange and Banking Operations (Postgraduate studies)
Investment Banking (Postgraduate studies)
Banking Management (Postgraduate studies)
Money, Banking and Financial Markets (Postgraduate studies)
Tuesday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Miroslav Dukić Principles contemporary telecommunications (Postgraduate studies)
Contemporary communication systems (Postgraduate studies)
Wednesday 17:00 18:00 Rectorat building
Miroslav Knežević Hotel Operations (Bachelor studies)
Management in hotel industry (Bachelor studies)
Quality Management in the Hospitality Industry (Bachelor studies)
Hospitality Management (Postgraduate studies)
Thursday 19:00 20:00 Kumodraška - 042
Mladen Veinović Databases (Bachelor studies)
Cryptology 1 (Bachelor studies)
Monday 15:00 16:00 Kumodraška - 042
Mladen Veinović Generation, Distribution and Management of Cryptographic Keys (Postgraduate studies)
Information Technologies and Knowledge Management (Postgraduate studies)
Advanced Cryptograms 1 (Postgraduate studies)
Advanced Cryptograms 2 (Postgraduate studies)
Wednesday 18:00 19:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Nada Arežina Financial Statement Analysis in Banking Sector (Bachelor studies)
Evaluation and Risk (old study programme) (Bachelor studies)
Corporate Finance - older generations (Bachelor studies)
Economic and financial analysis (Bachelor studies)
Financial Statement Analysis in Accounting and Auditing (Bachelor studies)
Accounting Information Systems (Bachelor studies)
Forensic accounting (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Nada Arežina Analysis of financial statements (Bachelor studies)
Financial Statement Analysis in Banking Sector (Bachelor studies)
Financial Statement Analysis in Accounting and Auditing (Bachelor studies)
Economic and financial analysis (Bachelor studies)
Evaluation and Risk (old study programme) (Bachelor studies)
Forensic accounting (Bachelor studies)
Corporate Finance - older generations (Bachelor studies)
Accounting Information Systems (Bachelor studies)
Friday 12:00 13:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Nataša Kilibarda Food Technology (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 18:00 19:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Nataša Stanišić English language 1 (Bachelor studies)
English language 3 (Bachelor studies)
Monday 14:00 15:00 Kumodraška - 042
Nataša Stanišić English language 4 (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Neda Maenza French language 2 (Bachelor studies)
French language 4 (Bachelor studies)
Monday 19:00 20:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Neda Maenza French language 1 (Bachelor studies)
French language 2 (Bachelor studies)
French language 3 (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 13:00 14:00 Kumodraška - 042
Nemanja Stanišić Financial Statement Analysis in Banking Sector (Bachelor studies)
Contemporary Finance Theories (Postgraduate studies)
Corporate Finance (Bachelor studies)
Financial analysis and business decision-making (Postgraduate studies)
Financial Statement Analysis in Accounting and Auditing (Bachelor studies)
Contemporary Corporate Finance (Postgraduate studies)
Evaluation and Risk (old study programme) (Bachelor studies)
Money, Banking and Financial Markets (Postgraduate studies)
Investment Banking (Postgraduate studies)
Evaluation and Risk (Postgraduate studies)
Friday 18:00 19:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Nenad Kojić Internet and web programming (Bachelor studies)
Web design (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 13:00 14:00 Kumodraška - 042
Nenad Stanić Renewable energy sources (Bachelor studies)
Process and Energy Efficiency (Bachelor studies)
Friday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Nikica Radović Financial Operations in Hospitality Industry (Bachelor studies)
Financial Operations in Tourism (Bachelor studies)
Business Systems in Tourism (Postgraduate studies)
Monday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Nikola Savanović Computer architecture (Bachelor studies)
Multimedia (Bachelor studies)
The Fundamentals of Computer Science (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Nikola Savanović Computer architecture (Bachelor studies)
Multimedia (Bachelor studies)
The Fundamentals of Computer Science (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 13:00 14:00 Kumodraška - 042
Nikola Stefanović E-Commerce and Commodity Exchange (Postgraduate studies)
Tuesday 18:00 19:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Nino Vesković Business Finance (Bachelor studies)
Risk Management (Bachelor studies)
Monday 19:00 20:00 Kumodraška - 042
Olivera Nikolić Quantitative Methods (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 14:00 15:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Pavle Pavlović Anglofone studies 1 (Bachelor studies)
Friday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Petar Jakić Application Software Development (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 14:00 15:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Petar Spalević Accreditation and Conformity Assessment (Bachelor studies)
Microsensors and microsystems (Postgraduate studies)
Mobile and Communication Systems (Bachelor studies)
Sensors and Transducers (Postgraduate studies)
Monday 19:00 20:00 Kumodraška - 042
Predrag Gavrilović (Postgraduate studies)
(Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
Monday 14:00 15:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Predrag Nemec (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 15:00 16:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Predrag Nemec (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 12:00 13:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Predrag Popović Accreditation and Conformity Assessment (Bachelor studies)
EMS & OHSMS (Bachelor studies)
Technical Diagnostics and Maintenance Technology (Bachelor studies)
Engineering and Environmental Protection (Postgraduate studies)
Total Quality Management (Postgraduate studies)
Change Management (Postgraduate studies)
Thursday 18:00 19:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Predrag Vukadinović Financial Statement Analysis in Marketing and Trade (Bachelor studies)
Investments (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Radmila Živković Public Relations (Postgraduate studies)
Monday 12:00 13:00 Kumodraška - 042
Radmila Živković Customer Relationship Management (Postgraduate studies)
Consumer Behaviour and Protection in Tourism (Bachelor studies)
Consumer Behaviour (Bachelor studies)
Business Systems in Tourism (Postgraduate studies)
Marketing Management in Tourism Sector (Postgraduate studies)
Monday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Radovan Ilić Basics of economy (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 13:00 14:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Sanja Filipović Economics (Bachelor studies)
Contemporary Finance Theories (Postgraduate studies)
Wednesday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Saša Adamović Biometric Systems (Postgraduate studies)
Digital Forensics (Postgraduate studies)
Practicum - Information Systems Security (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Saša Adamović Cryptology 1 (Bachelor studies)
Cryptology 2 (Bachelor studies)
The Fundamentals of Information and Coding Theory (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 11:00 12:00 Kumodraška - 042
Saša Veličković (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 15:00 16:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Slađana Spasić Statistics (Bachelor studies)
Steganographic Systems (Bachelor studies)
Quantitative Methods (Bachelor studies)
Statistical Methods (old study programme) (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 16:00 17:00 Kumodraška - 042
Slavka Drašković International Gastronomy (Bachelor studies)
Natural and Cultural Resource Management (Bachelor studies)
Sustainable Tourism Destination Management (Postgraduate studies)
Tourist Agency and Tour Operators Management (Postgraduate studies)
Wednesday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Slavko Alčaković Marketing research (Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 15:00 16:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Slavko Alčaković Internet Marketing (Bachelor studies)
Marketing research (Bachelor studies)
Marketing Management (Postgraduate studies)
Customer Relationship Management (Postgraduate studies)
Tuesday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Slobodan Čerović Tourism Economics (Bachelor studies)
Human Resource Management in the Hospitality Industry (Bachelor studies)
Monday 15:00 16:00 Kumodraška - 042
Slobodan Čerović Tourism Economics (Bachelor studies)
Business Decision Making in Tourism Sector (Postgraduate studies)
Strategic Marketing in Tourism (Postgraduate studies)
Human Resource Management in the Hospitality Industry (Bachelor studies)
Hospitality Management (Postgraduate studies)
Economic-financial Analysis in Hospitality Industry (Bachelor studies)
Economic-financial Analysis in Tourism Sector (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Sretenka Dugalić Management of sports facilities (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 14:00 15:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Svetlana Stanišić Stojić Gastronomy (Bachelor studies)
Principles of Nutrition and Recreation (Bachelor studies)
Food Technology (Bachelor studies)
Contemporary Trends in Tourism (Postgraduate studies)
Health and Wellness Tourism (Postgraduate studies)
Monday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Tamara Ratković (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 13:00 14:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Tijana Gajić English language 4 (Bachelor studies)
Modern English 1 (Bachelor studies)
Monday 13:00 14:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Tijana Gajić English language 1 (Bachelor studies)
English language 2 (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 19:00 20:00 Kumodraška - 042
Tijana Radojević Financial and Foreign Exchange Management in Tourism (Bachelor studies)
Financial Operations in Hospitality Industry (Bachelor studies)
Financial Operations in Tourism (Bachelor studies)
International Finance (old study programme) (Bachelor studies)
International Financial Institutions (Bachelor studies)
Business Systems in Tourism (Postgraduate studies)
Stock Exchange and Banking Operations (Postgraduate studies)
Tourism Crisis Management (Postgraduate studies)
International Economics (Bachelor studies)
Monday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Valentina Bošković English language 1 (Bachelor studies)
English language 2 (Bachelor studies)
Monday 19:00 20:00 Kumodraška - 042
Valentina Bošković English language 1 (Bachelor studies)
English language 2 (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 12:00 13:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Valentina Gavranović Modern English 1 (Bachelor studies)
Modern English Language 2 (Bachelor studies)
Monday 19:00 20:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Verka Jovanović Geographic Information Systems (Postgraduate studies)
Internet and Global Tourism Regions (Postgraduate studies)
Engineering Decision Support Systems (Postgraduate studies)
Engineering and Environmental Protection (Postgraduate studies)
Quantitative Scientific Research Methods (Postgraduate studies)
Natural and Cultural Resource Management (Bachelor studies)
Methodology and Techniques of Scientific Research (Postgraduate studies)
Scientific Research Methodology (Postgraduate studies)
Thematic Tourism (Bachelor studies)
Tourism and Space (Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
Monday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Vesna Ćurčić German language 1 (Bachelor studies)
German language 2 (Bachelor studies)
German language 3 (Bachelor studies)
German language 4 (Bachelor studies)
Monday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Vesna Ćurčić German language 1 (Bachelor studies)
German language 2 (Bachelor studies)
German language 3 (Bachelor studies)
German language 4 (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 13:00 14:00 Kumodraška - 042
Vesna Nemec (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 14:00 15:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Violeta Tomašević Processor Architecture (Bachelor studies)
The Fundamentals of Computer Science (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 13:00 14:00 Kumodraška - 042
Violeta Tomašević Application Software (old study programme) (Bachelor studies)
Expert Systems (Postgraduate studies)
Embedded Systems and Systems -on -Chip (Postgraduate studies)
Cryptanalysis 1 (Postgraduate studies)
Cryptanalysis 2 (Postgraduate studies)
Application Software Development (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Vladan Marković (Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
(Bachelor studies)
Thursday 13:00 14:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Vladimir Džamić Corporate Culture (Postgraduate studies)
Culture and Tourism (Postgraduate studies)
Organizational Behaviour (Postgraduate studies)
Organizational Behavior and Corporate Culture (Bachelor studies)
Practical Research and Business Skills - Tourism (Bachelor studies)
Sociology (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Vladimir Matić Machine learning (Bachelor studies)
Artificial Intelligence (Bachelor studies)
Monday 11:00 12:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Vladimir Matić Senyorski sistemi (Bachelor studies)
Friday 12:00 13:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Vladimir Matović Sales Management (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Vladislav Miškovic Databases (Bachelor studies)
Object-Oriented Programming (Bachelor studies)
Programming Fundamentals / Programming 1 - Python (Bachelor studies)
Information Systems Design (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 16:00 17:00 Kumodraška - 042
Vladislav Miškovic Expert Systems (Postgraduate studies)
Practicum - Internet and Web Technology (Bachelor studies)
Decision Support Systems (Bachelor studies)
Software tools database (Postgraduate studies)
Tuesday 18:00 19:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Vule Mizdraković Financial Reporting and Decision Making (Postgraduate studies)
Advanced Financial Reporting (Postgraduate studies)
Accounting (Bachelor studies)
Special financial reports (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 17:00 18:00 Kumodraška - 042
Žaklina Spalević Business Law (Bachelor studies)
Law with the Fundamentals of European Union Law (Bachelor studies)
Right in tourism (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 19:00 20:00 Kumodraška - 042
Žarko Milošević (Bachelor studies)
Thursday 9:00 10:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Zoran Jeremić Stock Exchange and Banking Operations (Postgraduate studies)
Financial Markets (Bachelor studies)
Financial Markets in Tourism (Postgraduate studies)
Financial Intermediaries (Bachelor studies)
Contemporary Finance Theories (Postgraduate studies)
Wednesday 17:00 18:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Zoran Jović Corporate Finance (Bachelor studies)
Tuesday 12:00 13:00 Kumodraška - 042
Zoran Jović Corporate Finance (Bachelor studies)
Corporate Finance Management (Postgraduate studies)
Contemporary Corporate Finance (Postgraduate studies)
Contemporary Finance Theories (Postgraduate studies)
Friday 18:00 19:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor
Zoran Mijić Physics (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 18:00 19:00 Kumodraška - 042
Zoran Nenadić Human-Computer Interaction (Bachelor studies)
Friday 16:00 17:00 Danijelova, 1st floor
Zoran Petrović Financial Reporting (Bachelor studies)
Generally Accepted Auditing Standard GAAS (Bachelor studies)
Accounting Regulation (old study programme) (Bachelor studies)
Cost Accounting Systems (Bachelor studies)
Budgeting (Postgraduate studies)
Public Sector Budgeting (Postgraduate studies)
Evaluation and Risk (Postgraduate studies)
Financial Reporting and Decision Making (Postgraduate studies)
Forensic Accounting (Postgraduate studies)
Forensics and Fraud Investigation (Postgraduate studies)
Tuesday 19:00 20:00 Kumodraška - 042
Zoran Vujović Renewable energy sources (Bachelor studies)
Process and Energy Efficiency (Bachelor studies)
Wednesday 16:00 17:00 Danijelova, 2nd floor